Quarterlytics / Kerry Group

Kerry Group

KYGA · LSE
Claim this profile
Ticker KYGA
Exchange LSE
Sector
Industry
Employees 10,000+

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Kerry Group's ticker?

Kerry Group's ticker is KYGA.

What exchange is Kerry Group traded on?

The company's shares trade on the LSE stock exchange.

How many employees does Kerry Group have?

There are 10,000+ employees working at Kerry Group.

What is Kerry Group's website?

It is kerrygroup.com/.